Laura Orsolya


Laura Orsolya
Also known as: Laura Orsoia, Orsolya, Orsi, Tunde, Laura, Tatiana Galore, Titty, Jennifer, Orsoia, Laura M, Orsoja, Tatiana Titty Galore
Born: April 10, 1976
Budapest, Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Hungarian
Body
Measurements: 46-28-38
Bra/cup size: 38F (85F)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Weight: 138 lb (63 kg)
Body type: Chubby
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde, Redhead
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal
Solo: Masturbation
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal


Your Name:

Your comment:

Captcha:



More porn:

Bunny De La Cruz
Klaudia Kelly
Lexxxi Luxe
Alyssa Andrews biography
Samantha Anderson
Alana Lace biography
Simone Fox
Aya Momotani
Sashaa Juggs
Peaches Larue
Leah Jayne
Paige Reign
Sofia Rose
Mandy Majestic



big bra ownerXL Girls blonde model Suzumi Wilder bbwMature big titted redhead ride cockXnxx Chubby babe in glasses in pink body and fishnet.

Fat mature pissingBig titted blonde chubby Mandy Majestic blonde ssbbw porn star.In leather

facesitting bbwBBW granny enjoy young cock.Redhead Bbw porn starGlasses bbw



Tagcloud


phone        sensual        stella-cox        daily        phatass        taboo        naruto        cocksucker        comida        Linsey ward