Klaudia Kelly


Klaudia Kelly
Klaudia Kelly biography

Also known as: Gretel von Bonbon
Born: January 5, 1988 (age 28)
San Francisco, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 34DD-27-42
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 140 lb (64 kg)
Body type: BBW
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Long
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal




Your Name:

Your comment:

Captcha:



More porn:

Lexxxi Luxe
Peaches Larue
Leah Jayne
Aya Momotani
Sashaa Juggs
Bunny De La Cruz
Alana Lace biography
Sofia Rose
Alyssa Andrews biography
Paige Reign
Laura Orsolya
Samantha Anderson
Simone Fox
Mandy Majestic



Sexy SSBBW Amateur chubby big naturalsSexy blonde with giant tits.Sexy fattie secretary

Hot hentai bbw sex Bbw milf shows her hairy cunt
It was amazing that they were able to sneak back there through the mob without anyone notic" width=100 height=100>
Not to large, just right

Busty hot chubby teenHorny redhead bbw fucks on bedBlack and hot bbw modelPissing chubby girl



Tagcloud


penis        innocent        nice        thot        2017        bbw mature        step-sis        music        Nikki        bbw handjob