Mandy Majestic


Mandy Majestic
Mandy Majestic bbw pornstar biography:

Name: Mandy Majestic
Aliases: Amanda Majestic
Cup size: 42K
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: BBW
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: January 2, 1986 (30 years old)
Categories: BBW Milf Naturals K Cup Brunette
Biography:

Mandy Majestic was born in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. When she was young she moved to Alberta, Canada and still lives there today.

In 2005, Mandy opened a site under the name Amanda Majestic. She was 19 years old, pregnant and had hoped to help out with the income from modeling. Unfortunately that didn’t work out and she left her site after only a few months and got into web camming.

IN 2011, Amanda shorted her name to Mandy and returned with her new site MandyMajestic.com.

Mandy is sweet and friendly, standing 5’4", weighing 280lbs and measuring 56-40-50 with some eye popping K cup boobs.


Your Name:

Your comment:

Captcha:



shoaib

I always hope u ,every night I remember n fuck to your pussy ,,thats my main dream
___________

shoaib

I always hope u ,every night I remember n fuck to your pussy ,,thats my main dream
___________

More porn:

Samantha Anderson
Lexxxi Luxe
Bunny De La Cruz
Peaches Larue
Paige Reign
Sashaa Juggs
Laura Orsolya
Leah Jayne
Alana Lace biography
Klaudia Kelly
Sofia Rose
Alyssa Andrews biography
Simone Fox
Aya Momotani



Sasha Juggs sexy hot bbw in nurse uniform. Check also the xxx videos.Hot fattie, dreamy bbw girlfriendbbw allstar porn picCum on chubby girl porn pic


Maliq groaned through the fabric stuffed in h" width=100 height=100>
Young fattiesLatino chubby porn starBig Beauty naked women

Angelina Castro thick and busty bbwBig babe Tess, is a hot blonde BBWBig titfuckAmazing jugs



Tagcloud


littlecaprice        university        Cuckold bbw        johnson        trainer        smother        threesome        football        escort        reverse-cowgirl