Sofia Rose


Sofia Rose
Sofia Rose biography

Name: Sofia Rose
Aliases: Sofia the Rose
Model Rank: 316 ↓ Rating: 7.79
Cup size: 38JJ
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: BBW
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: Latina
Birthdate: July 24, 1975
Categories: BBW Naturals Indian Latina J Cup Brunette
Biography:

Sofia Rose, or Sofia the Rose, lives in Orange County, California and her heritage is a mixture of Mexican, Spanish, Irish and Native American. She is a mother who left her full time job in the corporate world to take work on her own amateur site, SofiatheRose.com (now closed), full time in February 2007.

Source:http://www.lanasbigboobs.com


Your Name:

Your comment:

Captcha:



More porn:

Bunny De La Cruz
Klaudia Kelly
Laura Orsolya
Leah Jayne
Sashaa Juggs
Mandy Majestic
Aya Momotani
Paige Reign
Peaches Larue
Simone Fox
Alana Lace biography
Samantha Anderson
Alyssa Andrews biography
Lexxxi Luxe



Busty blonde bbwHuge boobs porn gifChubby milf playing her dildoSexy bbw juggs gif

Tattoed bbw fucks in bedJeff s models sexy starBlack and White sex photoBig breasts

bbw sextoon Lexxxi Luxe (Anorei Collins)  TitfuckHot blonde milfSexy fat wife in lingerie



Tagcloud


Gig        caning        glass-dildo-porn        cachonda        Nikki        college-girl        jayden-starr        pinoy        Melinda        screaming