First time bbw


First time bbw
There is a moment in time when we realize our deepest desires. The driving force of lust, the lingering need of physical contact, what it is that moves us to euphoria. That moment came for me during the summer of ’90, solidifying my overwhelming need for the erotic affection of a voluptuous women. I had a good friend from summer camp, we ended spending a tremendous amount of time together. During this summer, my friend and I found ourselves conjuring up plans to meet the next set of girls. But there was only one woman on my mind at that time, his mom. She was a shorter mature women, recently divorced, spending a lot of time around the house. Her attitude was pleasant, motherly, but had a scent of need in her life. What easily excited me the most about her was her attributes. An extremely full figure, robust ass that waddled back and forth as she moved throughout the apartment, and breast that laid comfortably against her body. I couldn’ t get enough of her when she was present. I became obsessed with her. Pleasuring myself constantly to the thought of her touch, the feel of her skin, and scent of her womanhood. It became overwhelming, to the point, where even today writing this, my pulse rises, and dick throbs with desire. I would have done anything to have her smother me with her smooth silky skin, craving for her weight to consume my newly developed frame. Sleepovers at my friends apartment became the norm, just to allow me to capture more memories, create more scenarios for later, and to hope that she would notice my lust for her body. Then one night, I broke the news to my friend. Airing my desires for his mom and my uncontrollable urges for her full figured frame. Astonishingly, he encouraged my thoughts by sneaking her dirty underwear from the laundry room. The scent of her ass and pussy juices embedded in the fabric sent me into a sensual overload. It was the true first time that I had embraced such an aroma, a true smell of maturity, sex and power. It controlled me, I craved more. Item after item, bras, sleepwear, tshirts, the urges for physical contact put me over the edge. I couldn’ t take it anymore. Acting on such a thing was to terrifying, so I relieved my throbbing cock with her panties, hoping she would notice my fluids that she encouraged. Hoping that she would too touch herself to the thought of me stroking my cock to her scent.
Time went on, and the summer was coming to an end. My friend and I went to different schools, so I undoubtedly knew that my woman of perfection would too become distant. But, there was on glimmer of hope. She was not afraid to show off her large frame, as we would go to a waterpark often. I would stare holes through her one piece suit. Catch glimpse of her gigantic buxom underwater, and peek randomly at her soaking wet breast as she would exit the pool. I couldn’ t tell you how hard it was to disguise the raging erection she would produce. One day, at the end of summer, I was sitting on the end of her beach chair. Her body fully extended, soaking in the sun, she started to caress my ass. In complete shock, I froze. Has my dream come true, the moment that ran through my head thousands of times, the moment where I could actually taste the fluids and flavors of my dream girl. Still frozen, she continued to stimulate my body through touch. All I wanted to was for her to teach me to be a man. To engulf my cock with her warm pussy. To allow me to embed my face into her ass, embracing the smells that brought me to ecstasy many of nights alone in my room. To allow me to suckle on the breasts that haunted my dreams. This never happened. But, I will never forget her, as she has cultivated a true sense of appreciation and need for a woman with a full frame. A woman who embraces the very essence of being voluptuous. Embracing the body that was given to her, full, rich, soft, nurturing, and fascinating. She was my first true desire, my first BBW.


Your Name:

Your comment:

Captcha:



More porn:

A sexy plumper and her stepson
Meeting a Chatroom Bbw Pornstar
First time with milf bbw
Sex with a chubby girl
BBW Candy and Martha - lesbian story
BBw sex story
I fucked my bbw aunt
Chubby with 38DD boobs, sex story
My big ass aunt
A cold night with a hot bbw
Another bbw aunt (sex stories)
My wife bbw granny fantasies
Black lesbian domina in fat camp
Big dirty girls are still the best
Sex with my chubby sis
Porn stories - Plump Ebony for Dinner
Juicy Summer Night
Bbw erotic stories : New Toy
My sweet mature Aunt
Black cock friday 1



I just want to share a true story; my first time with my friend’s mom.<br />
<br />
I was seventeen, I had never had sex before but I was spending a lot of my time jerking off in my room with Sofia Rose biography<br />
<br />
Name: Sofia Rose<br />
Aliases: Sofia the Rose<br />
Model Rank: 316 ↓ Rating: 7.79<br />
Cup size: 38JJ<br />
Boobs: Natural<br />
Body Type: BBW<br />
Fat mom sex with young guyWatersports, facial pissing bbw

Hot blonde goddess with her giant xxxxl boobsKlaudia Kelly biography<br />
<br />
Also known as: 	Gretel von Bonbon<br />
Born: 	January 5, 1988 (age 28)<br />
San Francisco, California<br />
Ethnicity: 	Caucasian	<br />
Nationality: 	AmerSsbbw pretty faceElizabeth Rollings, plus size schoolgirl

Suck dick big titsoh my god, dat assbbw lesbians kissingporn bitch tracy



Tagcloud


mature ass        yonitale        boss        actress        putih        foxi        party        bbw lesbian        dilion        swim